ВИДЕО

ФОТО

20160309-dsc_0007
 
20160309-dsc_0016
 
20160309-dsc_0017
 
20160309-dsc_0023
 
20160309-dsc_0042
 
20160309-dsc_0057
 
20160309-dsc_0059
 
20160309-dsc_0069
 
20160309-dsc_0082
 
20160309-dsc_0091
 
20160309-dsc_0099
 
20160309-dsc_0101
 
20160309-dsc_0104
 
20160309-dsc_0108
 
20160309-dsc_0113
 
20160309-dsc_0122
 
20160309-dsc_0124
 
20160309-dsc_0133
 
20160309-dsc_0140
 
20160309-dsc_9597
 
20160309-dsc_9600
 
20160309-dsc_9601
 
20160309-dsc_9613
 
20160309-dsc_9621
 
20160309-dsc_9627
 
20160309-dsc_9630
 
20160309-dsc_9633
 
20160309-dsc_9644
 
20160309-dsc_9649
 
20160309-dsc_9652
 
20160309-dsc_9657
 
20160309-dsc_9660
 
20160309-dsc_9663
 
20160309-dsc_9664
 
20160309-dsc_9665
 
20160309-dsc_9669
 
20160309-dsc_9683
 
20160309-dsc_9703-2
 
20160309-dsc_9703
 
20160309-dsc_9707
 
20160309-dsc_9711
 
20160309-dsc_9719
 
20160309-dsc_9726
 
20160309-dsc_9734
 
20160309-dsc_9737
 
20160309-dsc_9747
 
20160309-dsc_9749
 
20160309-dsc_9755
 
20160309-dsc_9764
 
20160309-dsc_9775
 
 
 
Высшая лига Б

М

Команды

И

В

П

Очки

Партии

1

Сахалин

30

30

0

88

90:9

2

Олимп

30

18

12

57

65:45

3

Приморочка

30

18

12

49

62:52

4

Алтай-АГАУ

30

15

15

43

55:55

5

Ангара

30

8

22

26

35:72

6

Забайкалка

30

1

29

7

15:89

  
Последние результаты

 Финальный тур за 7-14 места, Пенза

03.04.22     Брянск – Приморочка  3:2 
04.04.22  Приморочка – Шуяночка  3:2
05.04.22  Забайкалка – Приморочка  1:3
06.04.22  Приморочка – Ангара  3:1
08.04.22  Алтай-АГАУ – Приморочка  1:3
09.04.22  Университет-Визит – Приморочка  3:1
10.04.22  Приморочка – Воронеж  1:3

  
Следующие игры

 Финальный тур за 7-14 места, Пенза   

03.04.22 11:00 (18:00) Брянск – Приморочка
04.04.22 13:30 (20:30) Приморочка – Шуяночка
05.04.22 13:30 (20:30) Забайкалка – Приморочка
06.04.22 11:00 (18:00) Приморочка – Ангара
08.04.22 16:00 (23:00) Алтай-АГАУ – Приморочка
09.04.22 18:30 (01:30) Университет-Визит – Приморочка
10.04.22 15:00 (22:00) Приморочка – Воронеж
Время – московское (в скобках – владивостокское).