ВИДЕО

ФОТО

20170325-dsc_0001
 
20170325-dsc_0011
 
20170325-dsc_0016
 
20170325-dsc_0020
 
20170325-dsc_0028
 
20170325-dsc_0033
 
20170325-dsc_0041
 
20170325-dsc_0052
 
20170325-dsc_0057
 
20170325-dsc_0061
 
20170325-dsc_0063
 
20170325-dsc_0067
 
20170325-dsc_0077
 
20170325-dsc_0080
 
20170325-dsc_0082
 
20170325-dsc_0085
 
20170325-dsc_0086
 
20170325-dsc_0090
 
20170325-dsc_0092
 
20170325-dsc_0094
 
20170325-dsc_0095
 
20170325-dsc_0116
 
20170325-dsc_0122
 
20170325-dsc_0134
 
20170325-dsc_0143
 
20170325-dsc_0144
 
20170325-dsc_0147
 
20170325-dsc_0150
 
20170325-dsc_0172
 
20170325-dsc_0184
 
20170325-dsc_0193
 
20170325-dsc_0205
 
20170325-dsc_0212
 
20170325-dsc_0220
 
20170325-dsc_0223
 
20170325-dsc_0226
 
20170325-dsc_0240
 
20170325-dsc_0245
 
20170325-dsc_0260
 
20170325-dsc_0261
 
20170325-dsc_0262
 
20170325-dsc_0270
 
20170325-dsc_0277
 
20170325-dsc_0290
 
20170325-dsc_0298
 
20170325-dsc_0302
 
20170325-dsc_0303
 
20170325-dsc_0308
 
20170325-dsc_0311
 
20170325-dsc_0314
 
 
 
Высшая лига Б

М

Команды

И

В

П

Очки

Партии

1

Сахалин

30

30

0

88

90:9

2

Олимп

30

18

12

57

65:45

3

Приморочка

30

18

12

49

62:52

4

Алтай-АГАУ

30

15

15

43

55:55

5

Ангара

30

8

22

26

35:72

6

Забайкалка

30

1

29

7

15:89

  
Последние результаты

 Финальный тур за 7-14 места, Пенза

03.04.22     Брянск – Приморочка  3:2 
04.04.22  Приморочка – Шуяночка  3:2
05.04.22  Забайкалка – Приморочка  1:3
06.04.22  Приморочка – Ангара  3:1
08.04.22  Алтай-АГАУ – Приморочка  1:3
09.04.22  Университет-Визит – Приморочка  3:1
10.04.22  Приморочка – Воронеж  1:3

  
Следующие игры

 Финальный тур за 7-14 места, Пенза   

03.04.22 11:00 (18:00) Брянск – Приморочка
04.04.22 13:30 (20:30) Приморочка – Шуяночка
05.04.22 13:30 (20:30) Забайкалка – Приморочка
06.04.22 11:00 (18:00) Приморочка – Ангара
08.04.22 16:00 (23:00) Алтай-АГАУ – Приморочка
09.04.22 18:30 (01:30) Университет-Визит – Приморочка
10.04.22 15:00 (22:00) Приморочка – Воронеж
Время – московское (в скобках – владивостокское).