ВИДЕО

ФОТО

Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
Volleyball Open Cup 2016
 
 
 
Высшая лига Б

М

Команды

И

В

П

Очки

Партии

1

Сахалин

30

30

0

88

90:9

2

Олимп

30

18

12

57

65:45

3

Приморочка

30

18

12

49

62:52

4

Алтай-АГАУ

30

15

15

43

55:55

5

Ангара

30

8

22

26

35:72

6

Забайкалка

30

1

29

7

15:89

  
Последние результаты

 Финальный тур за 7-14 места, Пенза

03.04.22     Брянск – Приморочка  3:2 
04.04.22  Приморочка – Шуяночка  3:2
05.04.22  Забайкалка – Приморочка  1:3
06.04.22  Приморочка – Ангара  3:1
08.04.22  Алтай-АГАУ – Приморочка  1:3
09.04.22  Университет-Визит – Приморочка  3:1
10.04.22  Приморочка – Воронеж  1:3

  
Следующие игры

 Финальный тур за 7-14 места, Пенза   

03.04.22 11:00 (18:00) Брянск – Приморочка
04.04.22 13:30 (20:30) Приморочка – Шуяночка
05.04.22 13:30 (20:30) Забайкалка – Приморочка
06.04.22 11:00 (18:00) Приморочка – Ангара
08.04.22 16:00 (23:00) Алтай-АГАУ – Приморочка
09.04.22 18:30 (01:30) Университет-Визит – Приморочка
10.04.22 15:00 (22:00) Приморочка – Воронеж
Время – московское (в скобках – владивостокское).