ВИДЕО

ФОТО

Календарь игр:


Тур Дата Результат
1 07.10.2017 Приморочка3 - 1
25 - 16
29 - 27
24 - 26
25 - 12
Луч
1 08.10.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 19
25 - 15
28 - 26
 - 
Луч
2 14.10.2017 Северянка3 - 0
25 - 19
25 - 20
25 - 15
 - 
Приморочка
2 15.10.2017 Северянка3 - 0
25 - 22
25 - 15
25 - 19
 - 
Приморочка
3 21.10.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 12
25 - 16
27 - 25
 - 
Импульс
3 22.10.2017 Приморочка3 - 1
28 - 26
23 - 25
25 - 17
25 - 21
Импульс
4 11.11.2017 Приморочка1 - 3
25 - 15
20 - 25
21 - 25
24 - 26
ЮЗГУ-Атом
4 12.11.2017 Приморочка3 - 0
25 - 20
25 - 18
25 - 20
 - 
ЮЗГУ-Атом
5 18.11.2017 Липецк-Индезит0 - 3
18 - 25
18 - 25
23 - 25
 - 
Приморочка
5 19.11.2017 Липецк-Индезит3 - 2
(ТБ)
22 - 25
25 - 22
25 - 23
21 - 25
15 - 11
Приморочка
6 25.11.2017 Приморочка_ - _Воронеж
6 26.11.2017 Приморочка_ - _Воронеж
7 09.12.2017 Самрау_ - _Приморочка
7 10.12.2017 Самрау_ - _Приморочка
8 16.12.2017 Приморочка_ - _Спарта
8 17.12.2017 Приморочка_ - _Спарта
9 23.12.2017 Олимп_ - _Приморочка
9 24.12.2017 Олимп_ - _Приморочка
10 13.01.2018 Приморочка_ - _Тюмень-ТюмГУ
10 14.01.2018 Приморочка_ - _Тюмень-ТюмГУ
11 20.01.2018 Тулица_ - _Приморочка
11 21.01.2018 Тулица_ - _Приморочка
12 27.01.2018 Луч_ - _Приморочка
12 28.01.2018 Луч_ - _Приморочка
13 03.02.2018 Приморочка_ - _Северянка
13 04.02.2018 Приморочка_ - _Северянка
14 17.02.2018 Импульс_ - _Приморочка
14 18.02.2018 Импульс_ - _Приморочка
15 24.02.2018 ЮЗГУ-Атом_ - _Приморочка
15 25.02.2018 ЮЗГУ-Атом_ - _Приморочка
16 03.03.2018 Приморочка_ - _Липецк-Индезит
16 04.03.2018 Приморочка_ - _Липецк-Индезит
17 10.03.2018 Воронеж_ - _Приморочка
17 11.03.2018 Воронеж_ - _Приморочка
18 24.03.2018 Приморочка_ - _Самрау
18 25.03.2018 Приморочка_ - _Самрау
19 31.03.2018 Спарта_ - _Приморочка
19 01.04.2018 Спарта_ - _Приморочка
20 07.04.2018 Приморочка_ - _Олимп
20 08.04.2018 Приморочка_ - _Олимп
21 21.04.2018 Тюмень-ТюмГУ_ - _Приморочка
21 22.04.2018 Тюмень-ТюмГУ_ - _Приморочка
22 28.04.2018 Приморочка_ - _Тулица
22 29.04.2018 Приморочка_ - _Тулица

ТУРНИРНОЕ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ

Команда И О
Северянка 10 30
Спарта 10 25
ЮЗГУ-Атом 10 20
Липецк-Индезит 10 18
Приморочка 10 19
Тюмень-ТюмГУ 10 17
Тулица 10 15
Олимп 10 14
Самрау 10 11
Луч 10 7
Импульс 10 4
Воронеж 10 0

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ